Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
16.09.2023 18:15 23 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
3 : 7 0:2, 2:2, 1:3
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17.09.2023 12:45 24 СК "Победа" Пермь 17
Легенда Пермь
1 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 0:2
Спутник Нижний Тагил
30.09.2023 18:00 27 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 12 1:2, 0:5, 1:5
Легенда Пермь
01.10.2023 12:45 28 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 10 0:3, 1:3, 1:4
Легенда Пермь
06.10.2023 17:45 45 СК "Победа" Пермь 25
Легенда Пермь
5 : 4 1:2, 3:1, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
07.10.2023 09:45 46 СК "Победа" Пермь 30
Легенда Пермь
3 : 4 2:2, 1:1, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.10.2023 17:15 53 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 70
4 : 2 0:0, 4:2, 0:0
Легенда Пермь
22.10.2023 10:00 54 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 67
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Легенда Пермь
28.10.2023 11:15 67 СК "Победа" Пермь 21
Легенда Пермь
6 : 7 ОТ 3:0, 3:4, 0:2
Горняк Учалы
29.10.2023 12:00 68 СК "Победа" Пермь 30
Легенда Пермь
2 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
11.11.2023 17:30 81 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
4 : 6 1:4, 1:1, 2:1
Легенда Пермь
12.11.2023 09:00 82 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия Рефтинский
5 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 2:1
Легенда Пермь
03.12.2023 13:00 105 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 6 1:0, 0:4, 2:2
Легенда Пермь
04.12.2023 11:30 106 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 0:0
Легенда Пермь
09.12.2023 16:00 111 СК "Победа" Пермь 29
Легенда Пермь
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
10.12.2023 08:15 112 СК "Победа" Пермь 13
Легенда Пермь
4 : 3 2:2, 2:0, 0:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
23.12.2023 13:15 131 СКК "Салават" Салават 157
Юрматы Салават
4 : 5 ОТ 3:1, 1:2, 0:1
Легенда Пермь
24.12.2023 08:15 132 СКК "Салават" Салават 33
Юрматы Салават
2 : 15 1:4, 0:5, 1:6
Легенда Пермь
13.01.2024 17:30 147 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:4, 0:0, 1:2
Легенда Пермь
14.01.2024 11:15 148 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 9 0:1, 0:3, 2:5
Легенда Пермь
27.01.2024 16:20 165 СК "Победа" Пермь 23
Легенда Пермь
1 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0
Рубин Тюмень
28.01.2024 14:55 166 СК "Победа" Пермь 17
Легенда Пермь
3 : 6 1:4, 1:0, 1:2
Рубин Тюмень
04.02.2024 18:00 173 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 89
Авангард Тарко-Сале
5 : 3 0:2, 2:1, 3:0
Легенда Пермь
05.02.2024 10:00 174 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 56
Авангард Тарко-Сале
3 : 10 0:2, 1:4, 2:4
Легенда Пермь
25.02.2024 15:45 199 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
7 : 4 3:1, 1:2, 3:1
Легенда Пермь
26.02.2024 10:15 200 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 12
Горняк Учалы
5 : 2 3:1, 1:1, 1:0
Легенда Пермь
02.03.2024 18:05 187 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
2 : 3 2:1, 0:0, 0:2
Энергия Рефтинский
03.03.2024 13:15 188 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
4 : 3 1:2, 1:1, 2:0
Энергия Рефтинский
09.03.2024 14:00 211 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
5 : 7 1:3, 2:0, 2:4
10.03.2024 09:45 212 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
3 : 5 1:2, 1:0, 1:3
16.03.2024 17:15 225 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 0:2
Легенда Пермь
17.03.2024 12:30 226 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 5 2:1, 0:3, 0:1
Легенда Пермь
21.03.2024 11:15 1 СК "Победа" Пермь 14
Легенда Пермь
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
Астра Уфа
22.03.2024 08:15 2 СК "Победа" Пермь 12
Легенда Пермь
4 : 9 0:2, 2:3, 2:4
Астра Уфа
30.03.2024 16:45 231 СК "Победа" Пермь 30
Легенда Пермь
3 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 2:2
31.03.2024 12:50 232 СК "Победа" Пермь 27
Легенда Пермь
9 : 5 1:1, 4:2, 4:2
06.04.2024 16:45 251 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 10
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 2:1
Легенда Пермь
07.04.2024 10:15 252 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
2 : 4 0:4, 1:0, 1:0
Легенда Пермь
12.04.2024 12:25 143 СК "Победа" Пермь 20
Легенда Пермь
13 : 1 2:1, 6:0, 5:0
Юрматы Салават
13.04.2024 11:15 144 СК "Победа" Пермь 28
Легенда Пермь
10 : 4 2:1, 1:2, 7:1
Юрматы Салават
25.04.2024 253
Астра Уфа
Легенда Пермь
26.04.2024 254
Астра Уфа
Легенда Пермь
71
Легенда Пермь
Авангард Тарко-Сале
72
Легенда Пермь
Авангард Тарко-Сале