Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
30.09.2023 16:00 35 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия Рефтинский
13 : 3 4:1, 4:1, 5:1
Авангард Тарко-Сале
01.10.2023 10:00 36 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 35
Энергия Рефтинский
6 : 3 2:2, 2:1, 2:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
04.10.2023 11:15 217 Астра-Арена Уфа 31
Авангард Тарко-Сале
1 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 0:2
Астра Уфа
05.10.2023 11:15 218 Астра-Арена Уфа 27
Авангард Тарко-Сале
6 : 9 2:4, 2:3, 2:2
Астра Уфа
07.10.2023 14:45 37 Астра-Арена Уфа 36
Астра Уфа
9 : 3 2:1, 2:2, 5:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
08.10.2023 12:00 38 Астра-Арена Уфа 57
Астра Уфа
13 : 7 5:2, 3:2, 5:3
Авангард Тарко-Сале
21.10.2023 17:00 59 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 78
Авангард Тарко-Сале
4 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 3:1
Рубин Тюмень
22.10.2023 09:00 60 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 52
Авангард Тарко-Сале
4 : 3 ОТ 0:1, 2:2, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
11.11.2023 17:00 83 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 116
Авангард Тарко-Сале
8 : 9 Б 3:2, 3:2, 2:4
Юрматы Салават
12.11.2023 10:00 84 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 84
Авангард Тарко-Сале
7 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 3:0
Юрматы Салават
02.12.2023 17:00 103 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 79
Авангард Тарко-Сале
1 : 7 1:3, 0:3, 0:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
03.12.2023 09:00 104 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 48
Авангард Тарко-Сале
3 : 12 1:5, 2:0, 0:7
Спутник Нижний Тагил
09.12.2023 16:30 115 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
7 : 5 1:2, 2:1, 4:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
10.12.2023 12:45 116 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
7 : 8 ОТ 1:3, 3:3, 3:1
Авангард Тарко-Сале
06.01.2024 17:15 137 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5 : 8 2:3, 2:3, 1:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
07.01.2024 09:45 138 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8 : 4 3:1, 3:1, 2:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
13.01.2024 151
14.01.2024 152
27.01.2024 16:45 163 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
8 : 7 2:1, 4:2, 2:4
Авангард Тарко-Сале
28.01.2024 10:15 164 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 63
Спутник Нижний Тагил
16 : 3 4:0, 6:2, 6:1
Авангард Тарко-Сале
04.02.2024 18:00 173 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 89
Авангард Тарко-Сале
5 : 3 0:2, 2:1, 3:0
Легенда Пермь
05.02.2024 10:00 174 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 56
Авангард Тарко-Сале
3 : 10 0:2, 1:4, 2:4
Легенда Пермь
10.02.2024 18:00 15 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 65
Авангард Тарко-Сале
5 : 4 0:1, 2:2, 3:1
Горняк Учалы
11.02.2024 10:00 16 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 83
Авангард Тарко-Сале
4 : 5 1:2, 0:2, 3:1
Горняк Учалы
24.02.2024 16:00 195 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 89
Авангард Тарко-Сале
7 : 4 4:0, 2:2, 1:2
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
25.02.2024 10:00 196 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 35
Авангард Тарко-Сале
3 : 6 0:2, 1:0, 2:4
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
01.03.2024 13:45 205 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
02.03.2024 18:15 206 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
7 : 3 2:2, 1:1, 4:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
05.03.2024 15:45 189 СКК "Салават" Салават 100
Юрматы Салават
3 : 8 0:2, 2:1, 1:5
Авангард Тарко-Сале
06.03.2024 10:00 190 СКК "Салават" Салават 50
Юрматы Салават
1 : 5 0:1, 1:2, 0:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
30.03.2024 17:00 239 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 80
Авангард Тарко-Сале
2 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 0:1
Энергия Рефтинский
31.03.2024 10:00 240 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
5 : 6 1:3, 2:1, 2:2
Энергия Рефтинский
13.04.2024 17:00 125 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
1 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 0:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
14.04.2024 13:15 126 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
3 : 10 0:2, 2:5, 1:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20.04.2024 17:00 261 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
21.04.2024 10:00 262 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
27.04.2024 9
Авангард Тарко-Сале
28.04.2024 10
Авангард Тарко-Сале
63 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Авангард Тарко-Сале
64 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
Авангард Тарко-Сале
71
Легенда Пермь
Авангард Тарко-Сале
72
Легенда Пермь
Авангард Тарко-Сале
243 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
Авангард Тарко-Сале
244 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
Авангард Тарко-Сале