Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
30.09.2023 16:45 25 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
6 : 1 4:1, 0:0, 2:0
Астра Уфа
01.10.2023 11:45 26 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
7 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 4:0
Астра Уфа
04.10.2023 11:15 217 Астра-Арена Уфа 31
Авангард Тарко-Сале
1 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 0:2
Астра Уфа
05.10.2023 11:15 218 Астра-Арена Уфа 27
Авангард Тарко-Сале
6 : 9 2:4, 2:3, 2:2
Астра Уфа
07.10.2023 14:45 37 Астра-Арена Уфа 36
Астра Уфа
9 : 3 2:1, 2:2, 5:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
08.10.2023 12:00 38 Астра-Арена Уфа 57
Астра Уфа
13 : 7 5:2, 3:2, 5:3
Авангард Тарко-Сале
21.10.2023 17:45 49 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 13 0:3, 2:7, 2:3
Астра Уфа
22.10.2023 10:45 50 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 11 1:4, 1:3, 2:4
Астра Уфа
28.10.2023 14:45 61 Астра-Арена Уфа 49
Астра Уфа
2 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1
Рубин Тюмень
29.10.2023 12:15 62 Астра-Арена Уфа 37
Астра Уфа
6 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 0:0
Рубин Тюмень
11.11.2023 14:30 75 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 8 0:3, 3:3, 1:2
Астра Уфа
12.11.2023 09:45 76 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 7 1:2, 2:2, 0:3
Астра Уфа
18.11.2023 12:00 87 Астра-Арена Уфа 42
Астра Уфа
8 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 5:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
19.11.2023 08:15 88 Астра-Арена Уфа 45
Астра Уфа
8 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 2:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
25.11.2023 14:30 13 Астра-Арена Уфа 56
Астра Уфа
6 : 5 ОТ 1:1, 3:1, 1:3
Энергия Рефтинский
26.11.2023 11:00 14 Астра-Арена Уфа 62
Астра Уфа
8 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 2:0
Энергия Рефтинский
02.12.2023 17:00 97 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 137
6 : 9 3:4, 2:3, 1:2
Астра Уфа
03.12.2023 12:00 98 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 100
6 : 3 2:0, 3:1, 1:2
Астра Уфа
09.12.2023 12:00 109 Астра-Арена Уфа 57
Астра Уфа
14 : 1 4:1, 7:0, 3:0
Юрматы Салават
10.12.2023 10:45 110 Астра-Арена Уфа 23
Астра Уфа
7 : 4 1:0, 5:3, 1:1
Юрматы Салават
23.12.2023 11:15 121 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 22
Горняк Учалы
6 : 1 1:0, 3:0, 2:1
Астра Уфа
24.12.2023 09:45 122 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 23
Горняк Учалы
1 : 9 0:5, 0:2, 1:2
Астра Уфа
06.01.2024 13:15 133 Астра-Арена Уфа 34
Астра Уфа
6 : 4 3:1, 1:2, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
07.01.2024 10:45 134 Астра-Арена Уфа 41
Астра Уфа
7 : 6 2:3, 5:1, 0:2
Горняк Учалы
13.01.2024 14:15 145 СКК "Салават" Салават 100
Юрматы Салават
0 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 0:1
Астра Уфа
14.01.2024 10:15 146 СКК "Салават" Салават 50
Юрматы Салават
1 : 17 0:4, 1:7, 0:6
Астра Уфа
27.01.2024 14:45 159 Астра-Арена Уфа 72
Астра Уфа
8 : 2 2:0, 2:0, 4:2
28.01.2024 10:45 160 Астра-Арена Уфа 74
Астра Уфа
8 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 3:1
03.02.2024 13:45 169 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 1:4, 1:0, 0:1
Астра Уфа
04.02.2024 11:30 170 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
6 : 12 1:7, 2:2, 3:3
Астра Уфа
17.02.2024 13:15 181 Астра-Арена Уфа 43
Астра Уфа
10 : 5 1:1, 4:1, 5:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
18.02.2024 09:30 182 Астра-Арена Уфа 34
Астра Уфа
8 : 5 3:1, 3:3, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
24.02.2024 16:30 193 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 50
Рубин Тюмень
4 : 3 ОТ 2:2, 1:0, 0:1
Астра Уфа
25.02.2024 12:45 194 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
Астра Уфа
09.03.2024 18:30 207 Астра-Арена Уфа 102
Астра Уфа
9 : 4 3:1, 2:1, 4:2
10.03.2024 08:45 208 Астра-Арена Уфа 39
Астра Уфа
11 : 5 8:1, 0:3, 3:1
21.03.2024 11:15 1 СК "Победа" Пермь 14
Легенда Пермь
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
Астра Уфа
22.03.2024 08:15 2 СК "Победа" Пермь 12
Легенда Пермь
4 : 9 0:2, 2:3, 2:4
Астра Уфа
30.03.2024 12:00 229 Астра-Арена Уфа 127
Астра Уфа
2 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 2:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
31.03.2024 12:00 230 Астра-Арена Уфа 51
Астра Уфа
9 : 8 Б 3:2, 4:2, 1:4
Спутник Нижний Тагил
06.04.2024 13:00 241 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
4 : 6 3:2, 0:3, 1:1
Астра Уфа
07.04.2024 10:00 242 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия Рефтинский
8 : 2 3:1, 2:1, 3:0
Астра Уфа
25.04.2024 253
Астра Уфа
Легенда Пермь
26.04.2024 254
Астра Уфа
Легенда Пермь