Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
09.09.2023 14:00 5 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 70
2 : 3 2:1, 0:1, 0:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
10.09.2023 10:15 6 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
5 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 2:2, 2:1
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
16.09.2023 16:15 21 СКК "Салават" Салават 222
Юрматы Салават
6 : 3 1:1, 2:0, 3:2
17.09.2023 10:15 22 СКК "Салават" Салават 101
Юрматы Салават
6 : 4 2:0, 2:1, 2:3
30.09.2023 18:00 27 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 12 1:2, 0:5, 1:5
Легенда Пермь
01.10.2023 12:45 28 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 10 0:3, 1:3, 1:4
Легенда Пермь
07.10.2023 16:45 47 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
6 : 3 3:3, 1:0, 2:0
08.10.2023 12:45 48 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 70
Спутник Нижний Тагил
13 : 1 4:0, 5:1, 4:0
21.10.2023 17:45 49 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 13 0:3, 2:7, 2:3
Астра Уфа
22.10.2023 10:45 50 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 11 1:4, 1:3, 2:4
Астра Уфа
28.10.2023 16:35 69 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
3 : 6 1:1, 1:4, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
29.10.2023 10:15 70 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 35
3 : 9 1:3, 2:3, 0:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11.11.2023 17:00 77 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 102
12.11.2023 10:00 78 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 89
17.11.2023 14:00 93 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
3 : 4 0:0, 1:3, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
18.11.2023 11:30 94 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 6 1:4, 2:1, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
25.11.2023 16:00 127 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
6 : 1 4:1, 2:0, 0:0
26.11.2023 10:15 128 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
09.12.2023 16:30 115 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
7 : 5 1:2, 2:1, 4:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
10.12.2023 12:45 116 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
7 : 8 ОТ 1:3, 3:3, 3:1
Авангард Тарко-Сале
13.01.2024 151
14.01.2024 152
20.01.2024 16:30 139 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
21.01.2024 13:00 140 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 6 2:3, 0:0, 0:3
Рубин Тюмень
03.02.2024 13:45 177 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
10 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 4:0
04.02.2024 10:15 178 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 42
Горняк Учалы
15 : 6 8:2, 5:2, 2:2
16.02.2024 16:30 183 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
17.02.2024 10:15 184 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
24.02.2024 17:15 203 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8 : 4 3:1, 3:1, 2:2
25.02.2024 12:30 204 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6 : 7 ОТ 3:1, 1:3, 2:2
09.03.2024 18:30 207 Астра-Арена Уфа 102
Астра Уфа
9 : 4 3:1, 2:1, 4:2
10.03.2024 08:45 208 Астра-Арена Уфа 39
Астра Уфа
11 : 5 8:1, 0:3, 3:1
16.03.2024 17:00 227 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 9 0:2, 0:2, 2:5
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17.03.2024 10:20 228 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
0 : 6 0:0, 0:4, 0:2
Спутник Нижний Тагил
30.03.2024 16:45 231 СК "Победа" Пермь 30
Легенда Пермь
3 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 2:2
31.03.2024 12:50 232 СК "Победа" Пермь 27
Легенда Пермь
9 : 5 1:1, 4:2, 4:2
06.04.2024 16:30 249 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
7 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 2:0
Юрматы Салават
07.04.2024 10:15 250 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
6 : 5 3:2, 2:0, 1:3
Юрматы Салават
13.04.2024 16:00 101 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия Рефтинский
7 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 4:1
14.04.2024 10:00 102 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 35
Энергия Рефтинский
10 : 3 6:1, 1:1, 3:1
20.04.2024 17:30 257
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
21.04.2024 11:15 258
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 161
28.04.2024 162