Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
09.09.2023 17:15 7 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
10.09.2023 12:15 8 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 6 1:1, 0:4, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
16.09.2023 11:15 19 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 100
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
4 : 8 1:3, 0:3, 3:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
17.09.2023 14:00 20 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 100
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 1:3, 2:2, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
30.09.2023 15:30 29 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 1:0
Юрматы Салават
01.10.2023 09:45 30 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
14 : 2 3:1, 7:1, 4:0
Юрматы Салават
06.10.2023 17:45 45 СК "Победа" Пермь 25
Легенда Пермь
5 : 4 1:2, 3:1, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
07.10.2023 09:45 46 СК "Победа" Пермь 30
Легенда Пермь
3 : 4 2:2, 1:1, 0:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
28.10.2023 16:35 69 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
3 : 6 1:1, 1:4, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
29.10.2023 10:15 70 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 35
3 : 9 1:3, 2:3, 0:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11.11.2023 14:30 75 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 8 0:3, 3:3, 1:2
Астра Уфа
12.11.2023 09:45 76 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 7 1:2, 2:2, 0:3
Астра Уфа
18.11.2023 14:30 95 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:1, 0:1, 0:5
19.11.2023 09:45 96 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 13 0:2, 1:5, 1:6
02.12.2023 13:45 99 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 43
Горняк Учалы
4 : 6 2:1, 0:3, 2:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
03.12.2023 10:15 100 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
0 : 7 0:3, 0:1, 0:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
06.01.2024 17:15 137 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5 : 8 2:3, 2:3, 1:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
07.01.2024 09:45 138 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8 : 4 3:1, 3:1, 2:2
Авангард Тарко-Сале
13.01.2024 17:00 153 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
7 : 2 0:1, 6:0, 1:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
14.01.2024 11:00 154 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 35
Энергия Рефтинский
3 : 4 Б 0:1, 2:0, 1:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20.01.2024 14:30 157 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 1:2
Горняк Учалы
21.01.2024 12:30 158 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 3:1
Горняк Учалы
03.02.2024 15:15 179 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 120
5 : 4 2:3, 0:0, 3:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
04.02.2024 09:45 180 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 100
5 : 2 1:0, 1:0, 3:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10.02.2024 17:30 51 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6 : 8 3:2, 1:3, 2:3
Спутник Нижний Тагил
11.02.2024 12:45 52 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 5 1:2, 1:1, 2:2
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17.02.2024 13:15 181 Астра-Арена Уфа 43
Астра Уфа
10 : 5 1:1, 4:1, 5:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
18.02.2024 09:30 182 Астра-Арена Уфа 34
Астра Уфа
8 : 5 3:1, 3:3, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
24.02.2024 17:15 203 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8 : 4 3:1, 3:1, 2:2
25.02.2024 12:30 204 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6 : 7 ОТ 3:1, 1:3, 2:2
09.03.2024 16:45 209 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 60
Спутник Нижний Тагил
6 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 3:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
10.03.2024 10:15 210 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
16.03.2024 17:15 225 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 0:2
Легенда Пермь
17.03.2024 12:30 226 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 5 2:1, 0:3, 0:1
Легенда Пермь
23.03.2024 11:45 117 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 11 1:2, 0:6, 0:3
Энергия Рефтинский
24.03.2024 15:00 118 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5 : 3 2:1, 2:2, 1:0
Энергия Рефтинский
30.03.2024 13:15 233 СКК "Салават" Салават 274
Юрматы Салават
3 : 6 0:1, 2:0, 1:5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
31.03.2024 10:15 234 СКК "Салават" Салават 46
Юрматы Салават
3 : 2 0:0, 1:1, 2:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
06.04.2024 15:00 247 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6 : 5 2:2, 1:1, 3:2
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
07.04.2024 09:45 248 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8 : 7 ОТ 2:2, 2:3, 3:2
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
13.04.2024 17:00 125 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
1 : 7 0:4, 1:1, 0:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
14.04.2024 13:15 126 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
3 : 10 0:2, 2:5, 1:3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
20.04.2024 259
Рубин Тюмень
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.04.2024 260
Рубин Тюмень
Автомобилист Екатеринбург