Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
09.09.2023 17:15 7 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
10.09.2023 12:15 8 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 6 1:1, 0:4, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
16.09.2023 13:00 17 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
Рубин Тюмень
6 : 4 2:1, 2:2, 2:1
17.09.2023 12:00 18 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 2:2
30.09.2023 14:00 33 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 54
Горняк Учалы
3 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 0:1
Рубин Тюмень
01.10.2023 13:00 34 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 66
Горняк Учалы
5 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
07.10.2023 17:00 39 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
Рубин Тюмень
1 : 6 1:1, 0:4, 0:1
Энергия Рефтинский
08.10.2023 12:30 40 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 2 0:0, 2:0, 1:2
Энергия Рефтинский
21.10.2023 17:00 59 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 78
Авангард Тарко-Сале
4 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 3:1
Рубин Тюмень
22.10.2023 09:00 60 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале 52
Авангард Тарко-Сале
4 : 3 ОТ 0:1, 2:2, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
28.10.2023 14:45 61 Астра-Арена Уфа 49
Астра Уфа
2 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1
Рубин Тюмень
29.10.2023 12:15 62 Астра-Арена Уфа 37
Астра Уфа
6 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 0:0
Рубин Тюмень
31.10.2023 11:15 89 СКК "Салават" Салават 30
Юрматы Салават
1 : 8 1:1, 0:3, 0:4
Рубин Тюмень
01.11.2023 13:15 90 СКК "Салават" Салават 30
Юрматы Салават
3 : 5 0:1, 1:3, 2:1
Рубин Тюмень
11.11.2023 14:30 85 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
Рубин Тюмень
2 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 1:2
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
12.11.2023 12:00 86 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
Рубин Тюмень
5 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 2:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
25.11.2023 16:00 127 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
6 : 1 4:1, 2:0, 0:0
26.11.2023 10:15 128 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
03.12.2023 13:00 105 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 6 1:0, 0:4, 2:2
Легенда Пермь
04.12.2023 11:30 106 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 0:0
Легенда Пермь
10.12.2023 12:15 113 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
11.12.2023 10:15 114 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
13.01.2024 12:45 149 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
Рубин Тюмень
0 : 7 0:4, 0:2, 0:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
14.01.2024 12:45 150 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
Рубин Тюмень
2 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 1:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
20.01.2024 16:30 139 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
Рубин Тюмень
21.01.2024 13:00 140 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 6 2:3, 0:0, 0:3
Рубин Тюмень
27.01.2024 16:20 165 СК "Победа" Пермь 23
Легенда Пермь
1 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0
Рубин Тюмень
28.01.2024 14:55 166 СК "Победа" Пермь 17
Легенда Пермь
3 : 6 1:4, 1:0, 1:2
Рубин Тюмень
03.02.2024 14:30 171 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
7 : 3 3:2, 3:0, 1:1
Юрматы Салават
04.02.2024 16:00 172 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 40
Рубин Тюмень
10 : 2 4:1, 1:0, 5:1
Юрматы Салават
17.02.2024 15:00 191 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1
Рубин Тюмень
18.02.2024 08:45 192 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 2:1, 0:1, 0:3
Рубин Тюмень
24.02.2024 16:30 193 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 50
Рубин Тюмень
4 : 3 ОТ 2:2, 1:0, 0:1
Астра Уфа
25.02.2024 12:45 194 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
Астра Уфа
01.03.2024 13:45 205 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
02.03.2024 18:15 206 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 30
Рубин Тюмень
7 : 3 2:2, 1:1, 4:0
Авангард Тарко-Сале
16.03.2024 16:00 219 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 65
Энергия Рефтинский
8 : 3 0:1, 4:0, 4:2
Рубин Тюмень
17.03.2024 10:00 220 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия Рефтинский
0 : 4 0:1, 0:0, 0:3
Рубин Тюмень
31.03.2024 20:15 237 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
1 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 1:2
Горняк Учалы
01.04.2024 11:45 238 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 4 1:1, 2:2, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
06.04.2024 17:00 245 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 120
4 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
07.04.2024 10:00 246 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 105
6 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 2:0
Рубин Тюмень
20.04.2024 259
Рубин Тюмень
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.04.2024 260
Рубин Тюмень
Автомобилист Екатеринбург