Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
16.09.2023 13:00 17 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень 20
Рубин Тюмень
6 : 4 2:1, 2:2, 2:1
17.09.2023 12:00 18 СК "Прогресс" Тюмень
Рубин Тюмень
3 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 2:2
07.10.2023 14:15 43 СКК "Салават" Салават 137
Юрматы Салават
3 : 8 0:1, 2:2, 1:5
08.10.2023 10:15 44 СКК "Салават" Салават 105
Юрматы Салават
2 : 4 0:2, 1:0, 1:2
21.10.2023 17:15 53 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 70
4 : 2 0:0, 4:2, 0:0
Легенда Пермь
22.10.2023 10:00 54 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 67
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Легенда Пермь
11.11.2023 17:00 77 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 102
12.11.2023 10:00 78 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 89
18.11.2023 14:30 95 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:1, 0:1, 0:5
19.11.2023 09:45 96 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
2 : 13 0:2, 1:5, 1:6
25.11.2023 17:00 31 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 127
7 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 2:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
26.11.2023 10:00 32 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 80
7 : 3 1:2, 5:1, 1:0
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
02.12.2023 17:00 97 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 137
6 : 9 3:4, 2:3, 1:2
Астра Уфа
03.12.2023 12:00 98 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 100
6 : 3 2:0, 3:1, 1:2
Астра Уфа
23.12.2023 17:00 123 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия Рефтинский
6 : 5 2:1, 1:2, 3:2
24.12.2023 10:00 124 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия Рефтинский
2 : 6 0:1, 2:1, 0:4
13.01.2024 13:45 155 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
6 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 4:0
14.01.2024 10:15 156 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 43
Горняк Учалы
2 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 1:3
27.01.2024 14:45 159 Астра-Арена Уфа 72
Астра Уфа
8 : 2 2:0, 2:0, 4:2
28.01.2024 10:45 160 Астра-Арена Уфа 74
Астра Уфа
8 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 3:1
03.02.2024 15:15 179 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 120
5 : 4 2:3, 0:0, 3:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
04.02.2024 09:45 180 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 100
5 : 2 1:0, 1:0, 3:2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
16.02.2024 16:30 183 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
17.02.2024 10:15 184 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
24.02.2024 17:00 201 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 100
3 : 6 0:1, 1:2, 2:3
Спутник Нижний Тагил
25.02.2024 10:25 202 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 99
4 : 5 0:0, 1:1, 3:4
Спутник Нижний Тагил
09.03.2024 14:00 211 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
5 : 7 1:3, 2:0, 2:4
10.03.2024 09:45 212 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Легенда Пермь
3 : 5 1:2, 1:0, 1:3
16.03.2024 17:00 223 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 125
12 : 5 2:1, 3:3, 7:1
Юрматы Салават
17.03.2024 09:00 224 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 85
13 : 1 2:1, 6:0, 5:0
Юрматы Салават
23.03.2024 15:30 119 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым
5 : 6 2:0, 1:4, 2:2
Горняк Учалы
24.03.2024 09:15 120 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым
6 : 5 2:2, 1:1, 3:2
Горняк Учалы
30.03.2024 17:30 235 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
4 : 7 1:3, 2:2, 1:2
31.03.2024 16:15 236 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
6 : 7 2:5, 3:1, 1:1
06.04.2024 17:00 245 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 120
4 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 1:0
Рубин Тюмень
07.04.2024 10:00 246 ЛД "Айсберг" Когалым 105
6 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 2:0
Рубин Тюмень
12.04.2024 16:45 73 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
6 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 1:0
13.04.2024 10:45 74 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
9 : 5 2:1, 2:1, 5:3
20.04.2024 17:00 261 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
21.04.2024 10:00 262 ЛД "Авангард" Тарко-Сале
Авангард Тарко-Сале
24.04.2024 135
Энергия Рефтинский
25.04.2024 136
Энергия Рефтинский
27.04.2024 9
Авангард Тарко-Сале
28.04.2024 10
Авангард Тарко-Сале