Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
13.01.2024 18:15 1 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 76
Медведи Соликамск
6 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 3:1
Легенда Пермь
13.01.2024 11:30 2 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 21 0:7, 2:5, 0:9
Горняк Учалы
14.01.2024 10:15 3 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 163
Медведи Соликамск
7 : 6 2:3, 2:3, 3:0
Легенда Пермь
14.01.2024 09:00 4 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 10 0:2, 1:8, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
20.01.2024 14:15 5 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
11 : 2 4:1, 5:1, 2:0
Кедр Новоуральск
21.01.2024 10:15 7 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
9 : 4 3:2, 5:1, 1:1
Кедр Новоуральск
27.01.2024 13:05 9 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль 78
Молот Чебаркуль
1 : 5 0:2, 1:1, 0:2
Медведи Соликамск
28.01.2024 10:05 10 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль 67
Молот Чебаркуль
6 : 5 1:3, 2:1, 3:1
Медведи Соликамск
03.02.2024 14:15 12 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 11 1:7, 1:2, 2:2
Медведи Соликамск
04.02.2024 08:15 14 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
3 : 5 1:2, 0:0, 2:3
Медведи Соликамск
17.02.2024 11:45 19 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
8 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 3:1
Молот Чебаркуль
18.02.2024 14:15 20 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 23
Горняк Учалы
9 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 1:0
Молот Чебаркуль
24.02.2024 14:15 21 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 2:1
Молот Чебаркуль
25.02.2024 13:00 23 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 9 0:1, 1:3, 0:5
Молот Чебаркуль
02.03.2024 16:15 25 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль 66
Молот Чебаркуль
8 : 7 ОТ 2:2, 2:3, 3:2
Легенда Пермь
03.03.2024 10:45 27 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль 60
Молот Чебаркуль
4 : 3 3:0, 1:1, 0:2
Легенда Пермь
04.03.2024 16:45 39 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
12 : 1 6:0, 2:0, 4:1
Легенда Пермь
05.03.2024 10:15 40 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 23
Горняк Учалы
9 : 4 4:3, 2:0, 3:1
Легенда Пермь
09.03.2024 12:15 31 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
7 : 3 3:0, 0:2, 4:1
Медведи Соликамск
10.03.2024 09:15 33 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
10 : 1 2:0, 5:0, 3:1
Медведи Соликамск
13.03.2024 16:15 26 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 84
Медведи Соликамск
10 : 1 3:0, 0:1, 7:0
Кедр Новоуральск
14.03.2024 13:15 28 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 55
Медведи Соликамск
8 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 5:0
Кедр Новоуральск
16.03.2024 17:45 32 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
5 : 10 0:5, 4:2, 1:3
Легенда Пермь
17.03.2024 09:30 34 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 10 2:1, 1:3, 1:6
Легенда Пермь
26.03.2024 17:15 35 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 88
Медведи Соликамск
7 : 4 1:4, 2:0, 4:0
Молот Чебаркуль
27.03.2024 11:15 37 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 60
Медведи Соликамск
4 : 7 3:3, 0:3, 1:1
Молот Чебаркуль
28.03.2024 14:15 36 СК "Победа" Пермь 31
Легенда Пермь
6 : 8 2:3, 0:4, 4:1
Кедр Новоуральск
29.03.2024 12:20 38 СК "Победа" Пермь 45
Легенда Пермь
3 : 4 Б 0:0, 2:3, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
31.03.2024 15:15 16 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 100
Медведи Соликамск
2 : 5 0:1, 2:3, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
01.04.2024 11:15 18 ЛА "Соль" Соликамск 40
Медведи Соликамск
2 : 9 1:4, 1:1, 0:4
Горняк Учалы
03.04.2024 15:30 11 СК "Победа" Пермь 15
Легенда Пермь
4 : 15 2:4, 1:5, 1:6
Горняк Учалы
04.04.2024 09:45 13 СК "Победа" Пермь 23
Легенда Пермь
5 : 10 2:4, 1:4, 2:2
Горняк Учалы
06.04.2024 14:00 15 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль
Молот Чебаркуль
Кедр Новоуральск
07.04.2024 10:30 17 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль
Молот Чебаркуль
Кедр Новоуральск
12.04.2024 17:15 29 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль 65
Молот Чебаркуль
6 : 11 2:2, 2:5, 2:4
Горняк Учалы
13.04.2024 08:45 30 ЛД "Уральская звезда" Чебаркуль 50
Молот Чебаркуль
2 : 9 0:4, 2:1, 0:4
Горняк Учалы
15.04.2024 6 СК "Победа" Пермь
Легенда Пермь
Молот Чебаркуль
16.04.2024 8
Легенда Пермь
Молот Чебаркуль
22
Легенда Пермь
Медведи Соликамск
24
Легенда Пермь
Медведи Соликамск