Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
09.09.2023 13:30 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.09.2023 09:45 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
17.09.2023 12:00 17 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 50
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
1 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 0:2
Ястребы Омск
18.09.2023 08:45 18 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 5 3:1, 0:4, 1:0
Ястребы Омск
30.09.2023 16:35 33 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 177
Горняк Учалы
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
01.10.2023 10:15 34 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 155
Горняк Учалы
2 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
07.10.2023 16:15 39 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 3 1:1, 3:2, 0:0
Молот Пермь
08.10.2023 16:30 40 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 2:0
Молот Пермь
21.10.2023 15:30 211 КРК "Арена Югра" Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
9 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 3:0
Олимпиец Сургут
22.10.2023 12:30 212 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
14 : 0 3:0, 4:0, 7:0
Олимпиец Сургут
02.11.2023 18:30 61 СК "Барыс" Астана 69
Барыс Астана
4 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 4:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.11.2023 15:45 62 СК "Барыс" Астана 48
Барыс Астана
3 : 4 0:0, 3:1, 0:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
11.11.2023 14:30 83 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 60
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
12 : 2 4:1, 5:1, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
12.11.2023 12:45 84 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 60
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 1 3:1, 1:0, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
18.11.2023 13:00 87 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
3 : 6 0:2, 1:1, 2:3
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
19.11.2023 13:00 88 ЛДС "Мечел" Челябинск 60
Заряд Челябинск
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
22.11.2023 11:15 139 Академия "Трактор" Челябинск 56
Трактор Челябинск
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
23.11.2023 11:15 140 Академия "Трактор" Челябинск 40
Трактор Челябинск
3 : 4 Б 2:1, 0:0, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
02.12.2023 14:15 105 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 72
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
6 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 3:1
03.12.2023 11:45 106 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 57
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15 : 1 5:0, 4:0, 6:1
09.12.2023 14:00 113 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 30
Металлург Магнитогорск
2 : 1 1:0, 0:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
10.12.2023 11:30 114 Детский ЛД Магнитогорск 35
Металлург Магнитогорск
4 : 5 Б 0:1, 2:1, 2:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
23.12.2023 14:30 127 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 63
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 1:0
Трактор Челябинск
24.12.2023 14:30 128 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 69
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
2 : 3 2:0, 0:2, 0:1
Трактор Челябинск
13.01.2024 14:30 149 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 3:1
Металлург Магнитогорск
14.01.2024 12:45 150 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 30
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
4 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 2:0
Металлург Магнитогорск
27.01.2024 14:30 165 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 55
4 : 6 0:3, 3:1, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
28.01.2024 14:30 166 ДС "Партиком" Тюмень 60
2 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 1:1
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.02.2024 15:30 171 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 71
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
5 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 2:2, 2:1
Заряд Челябинск
04.02.2024 12:15 172 Ледовый дворец спорта Ханты-Мансийск 53
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
7 : 3 2:0, 3:0, 2:3
Заряд Челябинск
17.02.2024 17:30 191 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 9 0:3, 0:4, 1:2
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
18.02.2024 12:00 192 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 12 1:4, 3:1, 0:7
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
24.02.2024 193
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Барыс Астана
25.02.2024 194
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Барыс Астана
02.03.2024 59
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
03.03.2024 60
Олимпиец Сургут
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
15.03.2024 219
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
16.03.2024 220
Молот Пермь
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
23.03.2024 237
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Горняк Учалы
24.03.2024 238
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
Горняк Учалы
30.03.2024 241
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
31.03.2024 242
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
07.04.2024 247
Ястребы Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск
08.04.2024 248
Ястребы Омск
Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск