Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
09.09.2023 17:00 5 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 111
Металлург Серов
3 : 10 1:0, 1:3, 1:7
Молот Пермь
10.09.2023 11:00 6 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 55
Металлург Серов
0 : 7 0:1, 0:3, 0:3
Молот Пермь
23.09.2023 12:50 9 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
2 : 3 0:1, 2:2, 0:0
Зауралье Курган
24.09.2023 08:20 10 СК "Победа" Пермь 35
Молот Пермь
3 : 4 0:1, 2:1, 1:2
Зауралье Курган
30.09.2023 18:15 23 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
5 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 1:3, 2:0
Молот Пермь
01.10.2023 13:00 24 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
5 : 4 1:0, 2:1, 2:3
Молот Пермь
04.11.2023 15:45 41 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
2 : 1 Б 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Молот Пермь

05.11.2023 12:45 42 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 54
Горняк Учалы
6 : 5 3:3, 2:1, 1:1
Молот Пермь
11.11.2023 14:15 51 СК "Победа" Пермь 39
Молот Пермь
5 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 2:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
12.11.2023 09:45 52 СК "Победа" Пермь 29
Молот Пермь
6 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 3:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
25.11.2023 17:30 59 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 5 2:2, 1:0, 0:3
Молот Пермь
26.11.2023 09:15 60 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3
Молот Пермь
09.12.2023 67
Молот Пермь
10.12.2023 68
Молот Пермь
23.12.2023 12:30 75 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 4 2:3, 2:1, 1:0
Молот Пермь
24.12.2023 10:15 76 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
3 : 6 1:2, 2:2, 0:2
Молот Пермь
10.01.2024 12:45 81 СК "Победа" Пермь 26
Молот Пермь
4 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 0:2, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
11.01.2024 09:45 82 СК "Победа" Пермь 10
Молот Пермь
8 : 4 1:0, 3:1, 4:3
Хризотил Асбест
20.01.2024 17:15 93 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 90
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
1 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2
Молот Пермь
21.01.2024 11:00 94 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 50
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
3 : 4 ОТ 0:0, 2:0, 1:3
Молот Пермь
10.02.2024 17:05 103 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
2 : 4 0:2, 2:1, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
11.02.2024 12:20 104 СК "Победа" Пермь 34
Молот Пермь
2 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 0:2
Горняк Учалы
17.02.2024 14:30 107 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
3 : 6 1:2, 1:1, 1:3
Молот Пермь
18.02.2024 11:45 108 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
2 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 1:2
Молот Пермь
05.03.2024 15:45 39 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
9 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 6:0
06.03.2024 13:00 40 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
13 : 3 4:1, 5:1, 4:1
23.03.2024 13:45 125 СК "Победа" Пермь
Молот Пермь
8 : 1 2:0, 4:0, 2:1
Кедр Новоуральск
24.03.2024 09:15 126 СК "Победа" Пермь
Молот Пермь
7 : 1 2:0, 4:1, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
06.04.2024 15:00 129 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
4 : 6 0:1, 3:2, 1:3
Молот Пермь
07.04.2024 10:00 130 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
5 : 3 2:0, 1:3, 2:0
Молот Пермь
15.04.2024 141
Молот Пермь
Металлург Серов
16.04.2024 142
Молот Пермь
Металлург Серов