Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
09.09.2023 17:50 1 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
09.09.2023 17:00 5 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 111
Металлург Серов
3 : 10 1:0, 1:3, 1:7
Молот Пермь
09.09.2023 19:00 7 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 110
Зауралье Курган
3 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
10.09.2023 09:30 2 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 7 1:1, 1:6, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
10.09.2023 11:00 6 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 55
Металлург Серов
0 : 7 0:1, 0:3, 0:3
Молот Пермь
10.09.2023 13:30 8 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 135
Зауралье Курган
3 : 5 2:0, 0:1, 1:4
Кедр Новоуральск
22.09.2023 14:30 12 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 55
23.09.2023 12:50 9 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
2 : 3 0:1, 2:2, 0:0
Зауралье Курган
23.09.2023 14:15 11 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 60
23.09.2023 16:45 13 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
2 : 6 1:2, 0:1, 1:3
23.09.2023 17:00 15 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 85
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
8 : 7 3:0, 3:2, 2:5
Хризотил Асбест
24.09.2023 08:20 10 СК "Победа" Пермь 35
Молот Пермь
3 : 4 0:1, 2:1, 1:2
Зауралье Курган
24.09.2023 12:45 14 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 66
Горняк Учалы
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
24.09.2023 11:45 16 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 80
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
7 : 3 1:0, 3:2, 3:1
Хризотил Асбест
30.09.2023 14:15 17 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
4 : 3 Б 1:2, 1:0, 1:1
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
30.09.2023 15:00 19 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 44
Металлург Серов
4 : 6 1:0, 3:2, 0:4
Горняк Учалы
30.09.2023 18:15 23 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
5 : 4 ОТ 1:1, 1:3, 2:0
Молот Пермь
01.10.2023 10:15 18 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
3 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 2:3
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
01.10.2023 12:00 20 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 28
Металлург Серов
1 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
01.10.2023 13:00 24 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
5 : 4 1:0, 2:1, 2:3
Молот Пермь
07.10.2023 16:55 3 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
08.10.2023 10:15 4 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
14.10.2023 15:15 25 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 65
0 : 7 0:2, 0:2, 0:3
Кедр Новоуральск
14.10.2023 15:45 27 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 77
Горняк Учалы
4 : 5 0:0, 3:0, 1:5
Зауралье Курган
14.10.2023 16:45 29 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 125
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
7 : 3 4:0, 3:1, 0:2
Металлург Серов
14.10.2023 17:45 31 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 6 2:2, 0:3, 1:1
15.10.2023 10:45 26 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 60
4 : 3 3:0, 1:1, 0:2
Кедр Новоуральск
15.10.2023 10:15 28 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
3 : 7 1:2, 2:1, 0:4
Зауралье Курган
15.10.2023 11:00 30 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 60
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
9 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 5:0
Металлург Серов
15.10.2023 12:00 32 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 8 0:2, 2:2, 3:4
21.10.2023 15:00 35 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 150
Зауралье Курган
5 : 4 ОТ 1:4, 0:0, 3:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
21.10.2023 17:00 37 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
3 : 2 Б 1:0, 1:2, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
22.10.2023 09:00 36 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 110
Зауралье Курган
3 : 6 1:1, 2:2, 0:3
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
22.10.2023 13:00 38 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 6 1:3, 0:2, 1:1
Горняк Учалы
28.10.2023 14:30 33 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 31
Металлург Серов
7 : 9 1:3, 1:2, 5:4
Хризотил Асбест
29.10.2023 13:00 34 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 29
Металлург Серов
5 : 8 4:1, 0:2, 1:5
Хризотил Асбест
04.11.2023 15:45 41 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
2 : 1 Б 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Молот Пермь

04.11.2023 16:45 43 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 90
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
9 : 7 0:1, 7:3, 2:3
Кедр Новоуральск
04.11.2023 14:45 45 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 7 0:2, 2:2, 1:3
Зауралье Курган
04.11.2023 16:45 47 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 3:0
Металлург Серов
05.11.2023 12:45 42 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 54
Горняк Учалы
6 : 5 3:3, 2:1, 1:1
Молот Пермь
05.11.2023 10:00 44 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 85
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
4 : 6 0:3, 2:0, 2:3
Кедр Новоуральск
05.11.2023 11:45 46 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 7 0:2, 0:2, 4:3
Зауралье Курган
05.11.2023 10:15 48 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
1 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0
Металлург Серов
11.11.2023 14:30 49 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
8 : 3 3:1, 3:1, 2:1
11.11.2023 14:15 51 СК "Победа" Пермь 39
Молот Пермь
5 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 2:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
12.11.2023 12:00 50 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 180
Зауралье Курган
4 : 3 ОТ 1:2, 0:0, 2:1
12.11.2023 09:45 52 СК "Победа" Пермь 29
Молот Пермь
6 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 3:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
18.11.2023 09:15 53 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 58
1 : 5 0:1, 1:4, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
18.11.2023 18:15 55 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
11 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 5:0
Хризотил Асбест
19.11.2023 09:15 54 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 35
5 : 6 2:2, 2:1, 1:3
Горняк Учалы
19.11.2023 12:45 56 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 6 0:1, 2:2, 2:3
Хризотил Асбест
25.11.2023 17:30 59 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 5 2:2, 1:0, 0:3
Молот Пермь
25.11.2023 15:00 61 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
1 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 0:1
Кедр Новоуральск
25.11.2023 17:00 63 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 100
Металлург Серов
1 : 7 0:2, 1:2, 0:3
Зауралье Курган
26.11.2023 09:15 60 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3
Молот Пермь
26.11.2023 10:15 62 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск
1 : 5 1:1, 0:3, 0:1
Кедр Новоуральск
26.11.2023 09:00 64 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 29
Металлург Серов
0 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 0:3
Зауралье Курган
26.11.2023 16:45 87 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 80
27.11.2023 10:15 88 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 43
3 : 4 ОТ 0:1, 2:1, 1:1
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
16.12.2023 11:30 65 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
16 : 1 7:0, 5:1, 4:0
Металлург Серов
17.12.2023 12:45 66 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
11 : 2 3:1, 3:1, 5:0
Металлург Серов
23.12.2023 12:30 75 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
5 : 4 2:3, 2:1, 1:0
Молот Пермь
23.12.2023 15:30 79 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 70
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
4 : 5 Б 2:1, 2:2, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
24.12.2023 10:15 76 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
3 : 6 1:2, 2:2, 0:2
Молот Пермь
24.12.2023 11:30 80 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 60
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
7 : 6 4:3, 1:2, 2:1
Горняк Учалы
10.01.2024 12:45 81 СК "Победа" Пермь 26
Молот Пермь
4 : 3 ОТ 1:0, 0:2, 2:1
Хризотил Асбест
11.01.2024 09:45 82 СК "Победа" Пермь 10
Молот Пермь
8 : 4 1:0, 3:1, 4:3
Хризотил Асбест
13.01.2024 16:45 83 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
6 : 3 2:1, 3:0, 1:2
14.01.2024 14:15 84 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 7 1:1, 2:4, 1:2
20.01.2024 14:45 89 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 100
6 : 3 2:0, 1:1, 3:2
Зауралье Курган
20.01.2024 17:30 91 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 7 0:1, 1:4, 2:2
Кедр Новоуральск
20.01.2024 17:15 93 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 90
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
1 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2
Молот Пермь
21.01.2024 12:45 90 ЛДС "Юность" Челябинск 77
1 : 7 1:2, 0:3, 0:2
Зауралье Курган
21.01.2024 09:00 92 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 2:2
Кедр Новоуральск
21.01.2024 11:00 94 ДС "Кристалл" Тобольск 50
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
3 : 4 ОТ 0:0, 2:0, 1:3
Молот Пермь
27.01.2024 12:30 97 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
4 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
28.01.2024 11:00 98 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
9 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 3:1
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
30.01.2024 16:45 137 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
5 : 3 3:0, 1:2, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
31.01.2024 11:15 138 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
6 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
03.02.2024 14:30 99 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
5 : 7 0:2, 2:4, 3:1
Хризотил Асбест
03.02.2024 14:45 101 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 73
Металлург Серов
2 : 7 1:1, 0:3, 1:3
04.02.2024 12:00 100 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
5 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
04.02.2024 10:00 102 ФОК "Металлург" Серов 37
Металлург Серов
0 : 7 0:0, 0:4, 0:3
10.02.2024 15:00 85 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 100
Зауралье Курган
9 : 2 4:0, 3:0, 2:2
Металлург Серов
10.02.2024 17:05 103 СК "Победа" Пермь 50
Молот Пермь
2 : 4 0:2, 2:1, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
11.02.2024 16:45 77 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 3:1
11.02.2024 09:00 86 ЛДС им. Н.В. Парышева Курган 50
Зауралье Курган
8 : 1 2:0, 5:1, 1:0
Металлург Серов
11.02.2024 12:20 104 СК "Победа" Пермь 34
Молот Пермь
2 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 0:2
Горняк Учалы
12.02.2024 10:00 78 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
17.02.2024 17:00 105 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 55
Горняк Учалы
0 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 0:0
Кедр Новоуральск
17.02.2024 14:30 107 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
3 : 6 1:2, 1:1, 1:3
Молот Пермь
18.02.2024 11:45 106 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 45
Горняк Учалы
4 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 0:0
Кедр Новоуральск
18.02.2024 11:45 108 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
2 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 1:2
Молот Пермь
24.02.2024 95
24.02.2024 17:30 109 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Серов
24.02.2024 111
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Зауралье Курган
25.02.2024 96
25.02.2024 09:15 110 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
Металлург Серов
25.02.2024 112
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
Зауралье Курган
02.03.2024 115
Зауралье Курган
Горняк Учалы
02.03.2024 117
Металлург Серов
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
02.03.2024 119
03.03.2024 113
Кедр Новоуральск
03.03.2024 116
Зауралье Курган
Горняк Учалы
03.03.2024 118
Металлург Серов
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
03.03.2024 120
04.03.2024 114
Кедр Новоуральск
05.03.2024 39
06.03.2024 40
10.03.2024 122
11.03.2024 121
16.03.2024 69 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
16.03.2024 123
17.03.2024 70 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы
Горняк Учалы
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
17.03.2024 124
22.03.2024 21
23.03.2024 22
23.03.2024 125
Молот Пермь
Кедр Новоуральск
23.03.2024 127
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Серов
24.03.2024 126
Молот Пермь
Кедр Новоуральск
24.03.2024 128
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Серов
30.03.2024 129
Зауралье Курган
Молот Пермь
30.03.2024 133
Горняк Учалы
30.03.2024 135
Хризотил Асбест
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
31.03.2024 130
Зауралье Курган
Молот Пермь
31.03.2024 134
Горняк Учалы
31.03.2024 136
Хризотил Асбест
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
06.04.2024 71
07.04.2024 72
13.04.2024 139
Кедр Новоуральск
Зауралье Курган
14.04.2024 140
Кедр Новоуральск
Зауралье Курган
14.04.2024 141
Молот Пермь
Металлург Серов
15.04.2024 142
Молот Пермь
Металлург Серов
67
Молот Пермь
68
Молот Пермь
73 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
Кедр Новоуральск
74 ФОК "Металлург" Серов
Металлург Серов
Кедр Новоуральск