Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
07.09.2022 14:00 1 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 9 1:2, 1:3, 2:4
Ямал Салехард
08.09.2022 10:15 2 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
4 : 3 Б 1:2, 2:1, 0:0
Ямал Салехард
16.09.2022 14:00 19 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
17.09.2022 15:15 20 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 80
30.09.2022 15:15 25 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
3 : 4 1:0, 2:3, 0:1
01.10.2022 11:45 26 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
4 : 6 2:0, 1:3, 1:3
15.10.2022 14:00 39 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
2 : 5 2:2, 0:2, 0:1
Хризотил Асбест
16.10.2022 10:15 40 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 70
7 : 4 0:4, 3:0, 4:0
Хризотил Асбест
22.10.2022 16:45 41 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 70
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 0:1
23.10.2022 10:15 42 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 6 ОТ 0:1, 1:1, 4:3
12.11.2022 18:00 57 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 70
5 : 3 1:1, 2:1, 2:1
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
13.11.2022 10:15 58 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 80
3 : 2 ОТ 1:0, 0:2, 1:0
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
26.11.2022 13:30 67 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
4 : 8 1:4, 1:2, 2:2
27.11.2022 12:45 68 ДЛВС В.Пышма Верхняя Пышма
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
3 : 6 1:2, 1:3, 1:1
10.12.2022 14:00 73 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 70
11 : 0 4:0, 1:0, 6:0
Коркино Коркино
11.12.2022 08:15 74 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
8 : 2 0:0, 5:0, 3:2
Коркино Коркино
26.12.2022 17:15 87 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 63
Горняк Учалы
4 : 5 ОТ 1:2, 2:0, 1:2
27.12.2022 10:15 88 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 54
Горняк Учалы
1 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 0:2
10.01.2023 18:00 91 Ледовый дворец Салехард 100
Ямал Салехард
3 : 0 2:0, 0:0, 1:0
11.01.2023 17:00 92 Ледовый дворец Салехард 100
Ямал Салехард
6 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 3:1
28.01.2023 14:00 113 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 100
7 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 4:1
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
29.01.2023 11:20 114 ЛДС им.Кожевникова Омск 50
5 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 2:0
Юниор ЮХЛ Троицк
04.02.2023 17:30 121 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
5 : 3 0:0, 2:3, 3:0
05.02.2023 09:15 122 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 6 1:0, 2:2, 1:4
07.02.2023 13:30 109 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
08.02.2023 12:15 110 ДС "Юбилейный" Орск 50
17.02.2023 163
18.02.2023 164
25.02.2023 135
Спутник Нижний Тагил
26.02.2023 136
Спутник Нижний Тагил
11.03.2023 145
12.03.2023 146
18.03.2023 155
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
19.03.2023 156
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
15.04.2023 177
16.04.2023 178