Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
17.09.2022 14:15 1 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Молот Пермь
17.09.2022 17:00 3 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
2 : 5 0:3, 2:1, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
17.09.2022 14:30 5 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел Екатеринбург
4 : 5 1:3, 1:0, 2:2
Кедр Новоуральск
17.09.2022 16:15 7 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
16 : 0 5:0, 7:0, 4:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
18.09.2022 10:15 2 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
0 : 3 0:0, 0:3, 0:0
Молот Пермь
18.09.2022 12:45 4 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 105
Таганай Златоуст
2 : 6 1:3, 1:3, 0:0
Горняк Учалы
18.09.2022 15:00 6 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
18.09.2022 14:45 8 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
21 : 1 8:0, 7:1, 6:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
01.10.2022 14:15 9 СК "Победа" Пермь 65
Молот Пермь
13 : 0 4:0, 5:0, 4:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
01.10.2022 17:00 11 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
6 : 2 3:1, 2:0, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
01.10.2022 16:45 13 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
2 : 6 2:2, 0:2, 0:2
Факел Екатеринбург
01.10.2022 16:45 15 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
9 : 2 4:1, 3:0, 2:1
Таганай Златоуст
02.10.2022 09:45 10 СК "Победа" Пермь 25
Молот Пермь
18 : 0 5:0, 7:0, 6:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
02.10.2022 13:45 12 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
02.10.2022 12:50 14 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
3 : 8 2:1, 0:3, 1:4
Факел Екатеринбург
02.10.2022 12:45 16 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 1:0
Таганай Златоуст
15.10.2022 17:00 17 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 105
Таганай Златоуст
0 : 12 0:4, 0:5, 0:3
Молот Пермь
15.10.2022 15:30 19 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
3 : 2 ОТ 1:2, 1:0, 0:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
15.10.2022 16:15 21 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 150
Хризотил Асбест
7 : 5 2:1, 0:4, 5:0
Горняк Учалы
15.10.2022 14:15 23 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 17 0:3, 0:7, 1:7
Кедр Новоуральск
16.10.2022 13:00 18 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 105
Таганай Златоуст
0 : 8 0:5, 0:1, 0:2
Молот Пермь
16.10.2022 16:00 20 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил
16.10.2022 12:00 22 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 1:2
Горняк Учалы
16.10.2022 14:00 24 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 24 0:4, 0:7, 0:13
Кедр Новоуральск
29.10.2022 16:45 25 СК "Победа" Пермь 60
Молот Пермь
2 : 3 0:3, 1:0, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
29.10.2022 16:45 27 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
15 : 0 5:0, 5:0, 5:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 16:45 29 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 55
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
Хризотил Асбест
29.10.2022 17:00 31 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 105
Таганай Златоуст
0 : 9 0:4, 0:5, 0:0
Факел Екатеринбург
30.10.2022 12:15 26 СК "Победа" Пермь 55
Молот Пермь
3 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 0:0
Кедр Новоуральск
30.10.2022 12:45 28 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 42
Горняк Учалы
18 : 0 6:0, 6:0, 6:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
30.10.2022 12:45 30 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 70
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 1:2
Хризотил Асбест
30.10.2022 13:00 32 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
0 : 8 0:3, 0:4, 0:1
Факел Екатеринбург
12.11.2022 16:30 33 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
3 : 1 1:0, 0:0, 2:1
Молот Пермь
12.11.2022 17:45 35 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
9 : 1 3:0, 4:1, 2:0
Таганай Златоуст
12.11.2022 14:00 37 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
1 : 19 0:5, 1:5, 0:9
Спутник Нижний Тагил
12.11.2022 17:00 39 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
5 : 4 Б 0:3, 1:1, 3:0
Горняк Учалы
13.11.2022 13:45 34 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
Молот Пермь
13.11.2022 11:45 36 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
11 : 2 5:0, 4:2, 2:0
Таганай Златоуст
13.11.2022 14:15 38 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 19 0:8, 0:6, 0:5
Спутник Нижний Тагил
13.11.2022 12:30 40 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
2 : 3 ОТ 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
26.11.2022 14:15 47 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
5 : 3 1:2, 1:1, 3:0
Хризотил Асбест
27.11.2022 15:00 41 СК "Победа" Пермь
Молот Пермь
2 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 1:2
Горняк Учалы
27.11.2022 14:15 48 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
7 : 3 1:0, 4:3, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
28.11.2022 10:45 42 СК "Победа" Пермь
Молот Пермь
6 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 3:1
Горняк Учалы
10.12.2022 14:30 49 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
3 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 1:0
Молот Пермь
10.12.2022 17:30 51 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 23 0:7, 0:5, 0:11
Факел Екатеринбург
10.12.2022 17:00 53 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
7 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 3:0
Таганай Златоуст
11.12.2022 12:00 50 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил Асбест
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 0:1, 1:0
Молот Пермь
11.12.2022 13:00 52 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
0 : 18 0:5, 0:8, 0:5
Факел Екатеринбург
11.12.2022 12:30 54 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
12 : 2 3:0, 1:0, 8:2
Таганай Златоуст
17.12.2022 16:45 65 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
2 : 6 0:1, 2:4, 0:1
Молот Пермь
18.12.2022 11:45 66 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
2 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1
Молот Пермь
24.12.2022 16:45 59 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
35 : 0 6:0, 10:0, 19:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
24.12.2022 17:00 61 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 105
Таганай Златоуст
3 : 8 1:4, 2:1, 0:3
Кедр Новоуральск
25.12.2022 13:00 60 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел Екатеринбург
21 : 0 6:0, 10:0, 5:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
25.12.2022 13:00 62 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 100
Таганай Златоуст
2 : 8 2:1, 0:3, 0:4
Кедр Новоуральск
07.01.2023 17:15 69 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 13 1:5, 1:5, 1:3
Таганай Златоуст
07.01.2023 14:45 71 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Факел Екатеринбург
08.01.2023 12:30 70 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3 : 13 0:6, 0:3, 3:4
Таганай Златоуст
08.01.2023 14:45 72 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил Асбест
4 : 2 0:0, 3:1, 1:1
Факел Екатеринбург
14.01.2023 17:00 67 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 0:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
15.01.2023 12:45 68 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 3 0:2, 0:0, 1:1
Спутник Нижний Тагил
21.01.2023 16:45 75 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
Хризотил Асбест
21.01.2023 16:50 77 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17 : 0 6:0, 7:0, 4:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
21.01.2023 16:45 79 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 63
Горняк Учалы
3 : 4 1:0, 1:3, 1:1
Кедр Новоуральск
22.01.2023 12:45 76 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
3 : 8 1:2, 2:4, 0:2
Хризотил Асбест
22.01.2023 12:45 78 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 15
Спутник Нижний Тагил
13 : 1 4:0, 5:1, 4:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
22.01.2023 12:45 80 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 44
Горняк Учалы
2 : 3 Б 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
Кедр Новоуральск
28.01.2023 11:45 63 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 2:0, 1:1, 0:1
Горняк Учалы
29.01.2023 09:15 64 ДС им. В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 20
Спутник Нижний Тагил
3 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 1:0
Горняк Учалы
02.02.2023 18:20 57 СК "Победа" Пермь 52
Молот Пермь
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Хризотил Асбест
03.02.2023 12:00 58 СК "Победа" Пермь 25
Молот Пермь
4 : 6 0:0, 2:2, 2:4
Хризотил Асбест
04.02.2023 14:00 45 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
8 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 4:0
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 16:55 55 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
2 : 3 Б 2:0, 0:0, 0:2
Спутник Нижний Тагил
05.02.2023 10:00 46 ФОК "Таганай" Златоуст 95
Таганай Златоуст
8 : 4 0:2, 5:1, 3:1
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
05.02.2023 12:45 56 ЛА "Горняк" Учалы 33
Горняк Учалы
2 : 5 1:0, 1:3, 0:2
Спутник Нижний Тагил
11.02.2023 81
Кедр Новоуральск
Молот Пермь
11.02.2023 14:30 83
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Горняк Учалы
11.02.2023 17:30 85 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
Спутник Нижний Тагил
11.02.2023 16:45 87 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
Таганай Златоуст
12.02.2023 82
Кедр Новоуральск
Молот Пермь
12.02.2023 09:45 84
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Горняк Учалы
12.02.2023 12:00 86 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил Асбест
Спутник Нижний Тагил
12.02.2023 13:00 88 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
Таганай Златоуст
25.02.2023 89
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Факел Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 91
Кедр Новоуральск
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 93
Горняк Учалы
Хризотил Асбест
26.02.2023 90
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Факел Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 92
Кедр Новоуральск
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 94
Горняк Учалы
Хризотил Асбест
04.03.2023 95
Молот Пермь
Таганай Златоуст
04.03.2023 97
Хризотил Асбест
Кедр Новоуральск
05.03.2023 96
Молот Пермь
Таганай Златоуст
05.03.2023 98
Хризотил Асбест
Кедр Новоуральск
11.03.2023 99
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Молот Пермь
11.03.2023 101 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
Горняк Учалы
11.03.2023 103
Таганай Златоуст
Спутник Нижний Тагил
12.03.2023 100
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Молот Пермь
12.03.2023 102 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел Екатеринбург
Горняк Учалы
12.03.2023 104
Таганай Златоуст
Спутник Нижний Тагил
17.03.2023 43
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Кедр Новоуральск
18.03.2023 44
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Кедр Новоуральск
01.04.2023 105
Молот Пермь
Спутник Нижний Тагил
01.04.2023 107
Горняк Учалы
Таганай Златоуст
01.04.2023 109
Кедр Новоуральск
Факел Екатеринбург
01.04.2023 111
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Хризотил Асбест
02.04.2023 106
Молот Пермь
Спутник Нижний Тагил
02.04.2023 108
Горняк Учалы
Таганай Златоуст
02.04.2023 110
Кедр Новоуральск
Факел Екатеринбург
02.04.2023 112
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Хризотил Асбест
73
Молот Пермь
Факел Екатеринбург
74
Молот Пермь
Факел Екатеринбург