Официальный сайт ХК «Горняк»

Сокол Крс
Горняк
(0:0 2:2 1:1 0:1)
Ермак
Горняк
(0:0 1:0 0:0)
Металлург Нк
Горняк
(2:1 0:1 0:2)
Горняк
Химик Вс
(0:0 1:3 1:0)
Горняк
Звезда
(0:2 0:2 0:3)
Горняк
КРС Хэйлунцзян
(2:0 1:2 1:1)
Горняк
Ценг Тоу
(1:0 0:5 2:1)
Нефтяник Ал
Горняк
(0:1 1:2 1:1)
Ижсталь
Горняк
(2:0 0:0 2:0)
Молот-Прикамье
Горняк
(1:1 0:2 0:2)
Торос
Горняк
(1:2 2:0 1:1)
Горняк
Дизель
(0:1 1:1 0:0)
Горняк
ХК Саров
(1:0 1:1 1:0)
Горняк
Барс
(0:2 1:0 1:0 0:1)
Горняк
ЦСК ВВС
(2:0 2:0 3:0)
Буран
Горняк
(1:1 1:1 1:2)
ХК Рязань
Горняк
(0:1 0:1 1:3)
СКА-Нева
Горняк
(0:0 1:1 1:0)
Динамо СПб
Горняк
(1:2 2:1 1:0)
Спутник НТ
Горняк
(1:1 2:0 1:0)
Челмет
Горняк
(1:3 5:1 0:0)
Горняк
Южный Урал
(1:1 0:1 0:0)
Горняк
Сарыарка
(0:1 1:1 0:2)
Горняк
Торпедо У-К
(0:3 4:2 0:4)
Горняк
Рубин
(3:2 2:0 0:0)
Горняк
Зауралье
(0:2 0:1 3:0 0:1)
Сарыарка
Горняк
(3:1 0:0 1:0)
Торпедо У-К
Горняк
(0:0 2:2 2:0)
Рубин
Горняк
(0:1 2:0 3:0)
Зауралье
Горняк
(1:0 2:1 0:0)
Горняк
Спутник НТ
(1:1 1:2 6:0)
Горняк
Челмет
(2:2 1:0 1:0)
Южный Урал
Горняк
(2:0 1:0 0:0)
Горняк
Динамо СПб
(1:0 0:2 0:2)
Горняк
СКА-Нева
(1:2 0:1 1:1)
Горняк
ХК Рязань
(1:1 0:0 1:0)
Горняк
Буран
(1:0 1:1 1:0)
Барс
Горняк
(1:0 1:0 1:0)
ЦСК ВВС
Горняк
(0:1 0:0 0:0)
Дизель
Горняк
(1:0 1:0 0:1)
ХК Саров
Горняк
(1:1 3:0 0:1)
Горняк
Торос
(0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1)
Горняк
Молот-Прикамье
(2:0 1:0 0:0)
Горняк
Ижсталь
(1:0 0:0 0:0)
Горняк
Нефтяник Ал
(1:2 0:2 1:0)
КРС Хэйлунцзян
Горняк
(2:1 0:2 2:1 0:1)
Ценг Тоу
Горняк
(1:2 0:0 2:0)
Химик Вс
Горняк
(1:3 0:0 1:1)
Звезда
Горняк
(4:2 0:1 2:1)
Горняк
Ермак
(2:1 2:1 0:2 0:1)
Горняк
Сокол Крс
(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)
Горняк
Металлург Нк
(1:1 1:1 0:2)

Видео

Главная ХК «Горняк» Таблицы Плей-офф 16/17 Плей-офф

16/17 Плей-офф

E-mail Печать

ФИНАЛ

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
1
Горняк
Дизелист
6:4
2:4
2:3
1:2
5:2
3:2

ЗА 3-Е МЕСТО

Клуб1-й матч2-й матчСчет
2
3
Юниор
Локо-Юниор
1:2
2:5
0:2

1/2 ФИНАЛА

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
3
Дизелист
Локо-Юниор
2:1
1:2 ОТ
1:0
6:2
2:0
3:2

 

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
2
Горняк
Юниор
4:2
3:1
2:0
3:0

1/4 ФИНАЛА

ЗАПАД

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
4
Дизелист
СКА-Карелия
2:0
1:0
1:0 Б
3:0
2
3
Дмитров
Локо-Юниор
1:2 ОТ
1:7
0:6
0:3

ВОСТОК

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
4
Горняк
Батыр
6:7 Б
5:1
3:4
6:2
6:0
3:2
2
3
Юниор
Прогресс
2:1
2:6
4:1
2:3
3:2
3:2

1/8 ФИНАЛА

ЗАПАД

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
8
Дизелист
Белгород
3:0
7:1
7:1
3:0
2
7
Дмитров
Россошь
2:3 ОТ
5:2
3:4
7:1
3:0
3:2
3
6
Локо-Юниор
Северские Волки
3:1
6:1
6:4
3:0
4
5
СКА-Карелия
Тверичи
5:2
4:1
1:4
6:3
3:1

ВОСТОК

Клуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
3
6
Прогресс
Южный Урал-Металлург
2:0
4:3 Б
2:1
3:0
4
5
Батыр
Красноярские Рыси
2:3 ОТ
6:3
4:3 Б
3:4
4:3 Б
3:2