Официальный сайт ХК «Горняк»

Сокол Крс
Горняк
(0:0 2:2 1:1 0:1)
Ермак
Горняк
(0:0 1:0 0:0)
Металлург Нк
Горняк
(2:1 0:1 0:2)
Горняк
Химик Вс
(0:0 1:3 1:0)
Горняк
Звезда
(0:2 0:2 0:3)
Горняк
КРС Хэйлунцзян
(2:0 1:2 1:1)
Горняк
Ценг Тоу
(1:0 0:5 2:1)
Нефтяник Ал
Горняк
(0:1 1:2 1:1)
Ижсталь
Горняк
(2:0 0:0 2:0)
Молот-Прикамье
Горняк
(1:1 0:2 0:2)
Торос
Горняк
(1:2 2:0 1:1)
Горняк
Дизель
(0:1 1:1 0:0)
Горняк
ХК Саров
(1:0 1:1 1:0)
Горняк
Барс
(0:2 1:0 1:0 0:1)
Горняк
ЦСК ВВС
(2:0 2:0 3:0)
Буран
Горняк
(1:1 1:1 1:2)
ХК Рязань
Горняк
(0:1 0:1 1:3)
СКА-Нева
Горняк
(0:0 1:1 1:0)
Динамо СПб
Горняк
(1:2 2:1 1:0)
Спутник НТ
Горняк
(1:1 2:0 1:0)
Челмет
Горняк
(1:3 5:1 0:0)
Горняк
Южный Урал
(1:1 0:1 0:0)
Горняк
Сарыарка
(0:1 1:1 0:2)
Горняк
Торпедо У-К
(0:3 4:2 0:4)
Горняк
Рубин
(3:2 2:0 0:0)
Горняк
Зауралье
(0:2 0:1 3:0 0:1)
Сарыарка
Горняк
(3:1 0:0 1:0)
Торпедо У-К
Горняк
(0:0 2:2 2:0)
Рубин
Горняк
(0:1 2:0 3:0)
Зауралье
Горняк
(1:0 2:1 0:0)
Горняк
Спутник НТ
(1:1 1:2 6:0)
Горняк
Челмет
(2:2 1:0 1:0)
Южный Урал
Горняк
(2:0 1:0 0:0)
Горняк
Динамо СПб
(1:0 0:2 0:2)
Горняк
СКА-Нева
(1:2 0:1 1:1)
Горняк
ХК Рязань
(1:1 0:0 1:0)
Горняк
Буран
(1:0 1:1 1:0)
Барс
Горняк
(1:0 1:0 1:0)
ЦСК ВВС
Горняк
(0:1 0:0 0:0)
Дизель
Горняк
(1:0 1:0 0:1)
ХК Саров
Горняк
(1:1 3:0 0:1)
Горняк
Торос
(0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1)
Горняк
Молот-Прикамье
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Ижсталь
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Нефтяник Ал
начало
в 15:00
КРС Хэйлунцзян
Горняк
начало
в 15:30
Ценг Тоу
Горняк
начало
в 16:00
Химик Вс
Горняк
начало
в 20:30
Звезда
Горняк
начало
в 20:30
Горняк
Ермак
начало
в 18:30
Горняк
Сокол Крс
начало
в 15:00
Горняк
Металлург Нк
начало
в 18:30

Видео

Главная ХК «Горняк» Таблицы Плей-офф 13/14 Плей-офф

13/14 Плей-офф

E-mail Печать

1/2 ФИНАЛА

МестоКлуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
2
Беркуты Кубани
Спутник Алм
22 марта
23 марта
26 марта
0:0
1
3
Мечел
Локо-Юниор
22 марта
23 марта
26 марта
0:0

1/4 ФИНАЛА

ЗАПАД

МестоКлуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
5
Беркуты Кубани
Россошь
3:0
1:2
1:3
4:1
2:1
3:2
2
3
Дмитров
Локо-Юниор
3:5
2:1
5:1
3:6
1:2 Б
2:3

ВОСТОК

МестоКлуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
5
Мечел
Батыр
3:2
3:2
4:2
3:0
2
3
Спутник Алм
Горняк
2:1
3:2 ОТ
1:2
0:6
3:0

3:2

1/8 ФИНАЛА

ЗАПАД

МестоКлуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
8
Беркуты Кубани
Ракета
4:1
5:2
3:1
3:0
4
5
Зеленоград
Россошь
1:2
1:6
7:2
2:3 ОТ
1:3
2
7
Дмитров
Платина-Кишинёв
0:2
7:0
2:1 ОТ
1:2
2:1 ОТ
3:2
3
6
Локо-Юниор
Белгород
3:2
4:0
3:1
3:0

ВОСТОК

МестоКлуб1-й матч2-й матч3-й матч4-й матч5-й матчСчет
1
8
Мечел
Ирбис
4:2
6:1
5:2
3:0
4
5
Алтайские Беркуты
Батыр
3:4 Б
3:4
2:4
0:3
2
7
Спутник Алм
Юниор-Спутник
3:0
3:2 ОТ
1:5
4:2
3:1
3
6
Горняк
Дизелист
3:5
5:2
1:0 ОТ
1:0
3:1